Geske .... h.1690 -
Wübbcke g.1627 - N.N.
Jan -
Stijntje -
Geert k.1702 - Vlagtwedde NL
Etina Johanna Geerds g.1820 - Großwolde
Geerd Lukas g.1794 - Tjüche
Lukas Geerds g.1741 - Steenfelde
Hinrich Harms -
Johanna Sophia Margareta g.1797 - Holtland
Detert g.1766 - Leer
Detert g.1740 - Leer
Detert Dirks g.1796 - Leer
Helena Deters g.1829 - Breinermoor
Folkert g.1672 - Bagband
Folkert (R) g.1672 - Bagband
Foltje g.1727 - Neuefehn-Timmel
Hille -
Antje Janssen g.1784 - Großwolde
Jan Janssen g.1751 -
Johan g.1667 - Hesel
Jantje Philips g.1789 - Breinermoor
Hinrich Philipp g.1733 - Versmold
Grietje -
Gerdt g.1701 - Neuefehn
Lümke (Limpke) g.1693 -
Antje g.1697 - Timmel
Antje (R) g.1697 - Timmel
Geske g.1726 - Neufehn-Timmel
Maree t.1785 - Vor 1785
Renske -
Johann t.1624 -
Fosse (Foske) g.1650 - Saterland
Otcke (Otje) g.1695 - Holtland
Ottcke Jansen g.1654 -
Talcke Otjes (Otcken) g.1726 - Holtland
Johann ? h.1638 - Holtland
Ebbechien Eltjes g.1784 - Winschoten NL
Eltje Jurjens -
Fokke (Lühring) g.1695 -
Roelfien g.1894 - Ter Apel NL
Jantien Sultes g.1705 - Jipsinghuizen
Schulte Geerts -
Gebke h.1648 - Hesel
Wupke g.1708 - Ihrhove
Roelef g.1635 - Stennwijk-Kallenkotw NL
Meine h.1681 - Leer
Harmen g.1650 - Scharrel
Harm g.1712 - Neuefehn
Teeske -
Johan h.1699 -
Anthony Hindrichs g.1665 -
Anthony Hindrichs (R) g.1665 -
Christine Dorothea g.1711 - Neuefehn
Hinrich Anthon g.1690 - Neuefehn
Johann Harms g.1714 -
Dirk g.1657 - Hesel
Reenste Tobias g.1779 -
David Davids -
Hillechien Davids g.1771 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Habbe Jans -
Janna g.1839 - Stadskanaal-Onstwedde NL
Claas Janssen g.1700 -
Jan (Johan) Claaßen anfangs auch de Waal u. de Wal genannt g.1669 -
Japen Claashen g.1738 - Großefehn
Antje h.1702 - Leer
Johan h.1683 - Holtland
Gesche k.1707 - Leer
Antje h.1746 - Hesel
Feeke g.1751 -
Feyye g.1706 - Ihrhove
Geeske g.1703 -
Jan g.1700 - Hesel
Eme g.1675 -
Anna Margriete h.1696 - Vlagtwedde NL
Anna Juliane (th), von Lengen g.1679 - Remels
Johann Heinrich h.1676 - Aurich
Altjen g.1720 -
Altjen t.1717 - Holtland
Dirk Prikker g.1732 -
Janna Gerdes g.1791 - Neuefehn
Ette g.1737 - Folmhusen
Stintje g.1709 -
Arend g.1696 - Bagband
Harm (Harmen) g.1700 -
Stinke -
Antje Hinrichs g.1766 - Neuefehn
Duke g.1680 -
Hinrich g.1736 - Neuefehn
Johan h.1699 - Neuefehn/Timmel
Stientje g.1723 - Neuefehn
Taalke g.1768 - Hesel
Theelke g.1737 -
Thete (Täte) g.1713 - Hesel
Trintje g.1683 - Neuefehn-Timmel
Altje Janshen g.1790 - Boekzetelerfehn
Jann -
Harm Tönjes g.1744 - Esklum
Harm Hinrichs g.1848 - Breinermoor-Moorhusen
Hinrich g.1879 - Breinermoor
Hinrich Janßen g.1809 - Breinermoor-Moorhusen
Hinrike Berendine g.1917 - Breinermoor-Moorhusen
Jan Harms g.1786 - Moorhusen
Lebend
Geert g.1927 - Winschoten NL
Hendrik g.1851 - Midwolda NL
Johannes g.1900 - Scheemda NL
Sijko g.1824 - Midwolda NL
Tjapko g.1875 - Midwolda NL
Aaltje g.1822 - Midwolda NL
Geeske g.1665 -
Geeske (R) g.1665 -
Cornellissijn Jans h.1689 - Groningen NL
Wilms t.1748 - Holtland
Gebcke g.1715 - Holtland
Töpke g.1698 -
Gerd g.1745 - Timmel
Dirk g.1776 - Ihrhove
Berent h.1690 -
Elisabeth g.1708 - Neermoor
Elske g.1703 -
Folkert g.1724 - Hesel
Gretje g.1727 - Hesel
Hebe Margarete g.1714 - Backemoor
Hinrich g.1701 -
Peter g.1716 - Holtland
Reenste g.1738 - Leer
Teetje Geerds g.1742 - Ihrhove
Tjetze (Tietze) g.1680 -
Geerd g.1705 - Ihrhove
Wobke g.1696 -
Gerreltje (Müller) g.1747 - Hesel
Hindrich g.1669 - Hesel
Schwantje (Schwanneke) g.1674 - Hesel
Raude g.1708 - Timmel
Raude (Roude) h.1670 -
Syßter g.1658 -
Hinderik Janssen g.1739 - Großwolde
Meike Hinderks g.1774 - Großwolde
Meene g.1697 -
Jan g.1707 -
Roelfien g.1779 - Vlagtwedde (Plaggenborg) NL
Stoffer g.1787 - Midwolda NL
Almet (Almke) g.1676 -
Gerd g.1728 - Hesel
Greetje h.1758 - Backemoor
Greetje (R) h.1758 - Backemoor
Harm g.1732 - Breinermoor
Harm (R) g.1732 - Breinermoor
Harm Berend g.1697 -
Heye g.1713 - Hesel
Johannes g.1713 - Hesel
Geeske -
Trientje (Drientche) g.1699 -
Trintje h.1699 -
Janna g.1760 - Ostersander
Berendt -
Dirk -
Eeme g.1682 - Hesel
Gerd g.1677 -
Talcke t.1724 - Holtland
Hinrich g.1741 - Hesel
Gerd g.1766 - Hesel
Ahltje g.1648 -
Almet g.1723 -
Anna (Anke) g.1650 - Hesel
Barthold g.1649 - Hesel
Elsche (Elske) g.1700 - Timmel
Etche (Etje) g.1721 - Hesel
Geerd g.1688 -
Geeske h.1716 - Hesel
Geeske h.1733 - Hesel
Gesche h.1712 - Hesel
Gretje g.1721 - Neuefehn-Timmel
Gretje g.1761 -
Hauke g.1783 - Hesel
Hilke -
Jan (Dirks) g.1738 - Hesel
Jürjen g.1756 - Hesel
Tönjes h.1692 - Esklum
Tönnejes g.1719 - Esklum
Trientje g.1680 -
Sanne -
Gretjesine Dirkjeline g.1888 - Schatteburg
Harm Janssen g.1838 - Schatteburg
Jan Janssen g.1801 - Ihrhove
Jan Janssen g.1763 -
Trienke g.1741 - Hesel
Lijsabeth k.1757 - Midwolda NL
Trijntje -
Deetje g.1703 -
Geert g.1839 - Stadskanaal-Onstwedde NL
Geert Harms g.1804 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Geertje g.1925 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Habbe g.1863 - Stadskanaal-Onstwedde NL
Harm Menses g.1752 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Jannes Sjourts Roelefs g.1690 - Veendam NL
Mense Jans g.1725 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Sjourt Boelefs g.1668 - Veendam NL
Stoffer g.1891 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Engel Wilken g.1796 - Folmhusen
Willeke Wübben g.1761 -
Poppe g.1670 - Boekzeteler Vehn
Jantje h.1699 - Neuefehn/Timmel
Antje Janssen g.1744 - Backemoor
Aaltje Alberts g.1807 - Onstwedde NL
Albert Harms h.1801 - Vlagtwedde NL
Behrend Hinrichs g.1758 - Neuefehn
Frerck Hindrichs g.1694 -
Frerck Hindrichs (R) g.1694 -
Hinnerika Hinrichs g.1833 - Jheringsfehn
Hinrich g.1668 -
Hinrich Behrends g.1789 - Neuefehn
Hinrich Frerichs g.1724 - Neuefehn-Timmel
Aaltje Harms g.1804 - Backemoor
Harm Harms g.1769 - Backemoor
Teelke Dirks g.1813 - Idehörn
Herbert Tjabben g.1739 - Holtland
Johann Dirks g.1800 - Lantzius-Beningafehn
Tjabbe g.1843 - Brinkum
Tjabbe Harberts h.1792 - Hesel
Tjabbe Janssen g.1741 - Holtland
Trientjelina Johanna g.1879 - Brinkum
Poppe -
Foyke h.1703 - Wrisse
Ehme g.1756 - Holtrop
Grietien g.1693 - Veendam NL
Mense Eijlderts -
Antje g.1717 -
Maicke Hainen g.1766 - Backemoor
Haine Eils g.1690 -
Gerd Hinrichs Gerdes g.1810 - Stiekelkamperfehn
Hauke g.1844 - Stiekelkamperfehn
Johann (Jan) g.1722 -
Harm g.1683 - Holtland
Harm -
Jurrien -
Rickmet g.1745 - Holtland
Walrich -
Hindrik Geerts k.1731 - Vlagtwedde NL
Wilke Janssen g.1742 - Backemoor
Wobke Wilken g.1770 - Backemoor
Arend Behrends g.1754 - Jheringsfehn-Hoek
Behrend g.1719 - Boekzetelerfehn
Behrend Ahrends g.1783 - Jheringsfehn
Geike Behrends g.1829 - Jheringsfehn
Gerhard Geiken g.1870 - Jheringsfehn
Lebend
Hinrich g.1912 - Jheringsfehn
Kriene g.1650 -
Meeno b.1659 - Hesel
Lebend
Dirk Tönjes (Feyen) g.1811 - Folmhusen
Feye Dirks g.1766 - Folmhusen
Gretje Dirks g.1853 - Folmhusen
Harm Helmers -
Sara Harms g.1732 - Nieuwe Pekela NL
Jannes Hinrichs g.1767 - Neuefehn
Trientje Janssen g.1808 - Elisabethfehn
Hinrich g.1677 -
Johann -
Gesche Mennen g.1759 - Boekzetelerfehn
Cleas g.1600 - Kallenkote (Steenwijk)
Japen g.1672 -
Antje Ehmen g.1802 - Holtrop
Sunke Jansen g.1674 - Westersander
Swaentjen g.1632 - N. Brongerga (Rivier)
Antje g.1846 - Midwolda NL
Hendrik g.1753 - Schötmar Ortsteil der Stadt Bad Salzuflen in Lippe.
Geeske g.1734 - Aurich-Oldendorf
Weyhart g.1655 - Hesel
Anna Sophia g.1764 - Apen
Oltmann -
Aaltje Harms g.1744 - Vlagtwedde NL
Harm Geerts -
Jan g.1692 - Esklum
Haucke g.1648 -
Lidmate (Litjen) g.1688 -
Imke g.1873 - Scheemda NL
Johan t.1666 - Hesel
Johann Janssen g.1648 - Hesel
Anne h.1638 - Holtland
Gretje g.1751 - Holte
Jan Berents g.1785 -
Berend Harms g.1821 - Folmhusen
Johanna Sophie g.1859 - Breinermoor
Anna Margaretha h.1676 - Aurich
Mayke h.1734 - Großwolde
Hindrich g.1682 - Hesel
Johann g.1714 -
Harm -
Roelfijn -
Johann h.1648 - Hesel
Borchert g.1660 -
Janna -